Ihr Warenkorb ist leer.

0911 891861-57 (12 - 16 Uhr)     

Konzert-Archiv - 1990

Datum Ort Veranstaltungsort Veranstaltung
16.01. Nürnberg Rührersaal Vibrators
18.01. Nürnberg Rührersaal Allison, Luther
20.01. Nürnberg Rührersaal Webb, Stan & Chicken Shack
28.01. Nürnberg Rührersaal Marriott, Steve
07.02. Erlangen E-Werk Johnson, Linton Kwesi + Jean Binta Breeze
13.02. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Wader, Hannes
13.02. Nürnberg Resi Running Wild + Rage
14.02. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Supercharge
15.02. Nürnberg Resi King Diamond + Savatage + Candlemass
15.02. Ingolstadt Garage Supercharge
16.02. Nürnberg Rührersaal Strassenjungs
17.02. Hof Fernverkehr Strassenjungs
17.02. Nürnberg Rührersaal Supercharge
20.02. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Wecker, Konstantin & die Band
24.02. Regensburg Audimax Wecker, Konstantin & die Band
10.03. Neumarkt Jurahalle Molly Hatchet
13.03. Nürnberg Rührersaal Rose Of Avalanche
17.03. Nürnberg Rührersaal Camper Van Beethoven
18.03. Nürnberg Resi Beck, Robin
18.03. Erlangen E-Werk Toots + Maytals
19.03. Fürth Stadthalle Platonov (Götz George, Eberhard Feik u.a.)
21.03. Fürth Stadthalle Irish Folk Festival: Anne Wylie Band + The Tannahill Weavers u.a.
28.03. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Kraan
30.03. Nürnberg Rührersaal Kraan
31.03. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Domino, Fats
01.04. Regensburg Donauhalle Münchner Freiheit
05.04. Erlangen Stadthalle Richling, Mathias
09.04. Erlangen E-Werk Scott-Heron, Gil
10.04. Ingolstadt Stadttheater Marinechor der Schwarzmeerflotte der UDSSR
11.04. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Baez, Joan
15.04. Neumarkt Jurahalle Saxon + Metal Church + Celtic Frost + Toranaga
16.04. Nürnberg Rührersaal Mitteregger, Herwig
16.04. Regensburg Audimax Marinechor der Schwarzmeerflotte der UDSSR
20.04. Nürnberg Rührersaal Zeltinger Band
22.04. Nürnberg Resi Lindley, David & El Rayo-X
26.04. Nürnberg Rührersaal Plan B
29.04. Nürnberg Rührersaal Mega City Four
29.04. Regensburg Audimax Richling, Mathias
30.04. Hof Freiheitshalle Saxon + Metal Church + Toranaga + Hammer (DDR)
30.04. Nürnberg Rührersaal Taylor, Mick & Band
02.05. Neumarkt Jurahalle Blues Brothers Band
06.05. Erlangen E-Werk Misty In Roots
04.05. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Marinechor der Schwarzmeerflotte der UDSSR
06.05. Nürnberg Rührersaal Abwärts
10.05. Nürnberg Rührersaal Red Sky Coven: Justin Sullivan & Joolz & Rev Hammer
23.05. Nürnberg Rührersaal Guana Batz
23.05. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Canned Heat
30.05. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Dimple Minds
02.06. Nürnberg Komm Euro-Jugend Festival: Freaky Fukin Weirdoz + Normahl + The Blech
03.06. Nürnberg Zirkuszelt am Stadion Euro-Jugend Festival: Mothers Finest + Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel u.a.
04.06. Nürnberg Resi Mayfield, Curtis
08.06. Neumarkt Jurahalle Santana
12.07. Erlangen Stadthalle Wecker, Konstantin & die Band
06.09. Nürnberg Rührersaal Ryder, Mitch
07.09. Nürnberg Rührersaal Söllner, Hans
11.09. Nürnberg Trust Richman, Jonathan
12.09. Nürnberg Resi Gamma Ray
14.09. Nürnberg Rührersaal McCray, Larry
20.09. Neumarkt Jurahalle Toten Hosen
28.09. Neumarkt Jurahalle Ringsgwandl
29.09. Nürnberg Rührersaal Clayton, Lee
29.09. Neumarkt Jurahalle Magnum
04.10. Nürnberg Trust Mineo, Guido
09.10. Nürnberg Resi Axxis + Lovetrick
10.10. Nürnberg Resi Mayall, John & Bluesbreakers
11.10. Regensburg Audimax Mayall, John & Bluesbreakers
11.10. Nürnberg Rührersaal Alex Oriental Experience
12.10. Nürnberg Komm Gibbons, Steve & Band
15.10. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Dr. Feelgood
18.10. Nürnberg E-Werk Blackfoot + Doc Holliday
18.10. Erlangen E-Werk Inner Circle
20.10. Neumarkt Jurahalle Ambros, Wolfgang
20.10. Nürnberg Rührersaal Dr. Feelgood
21.10. Nürnberg Resi Söllner, Hans & Bayerman Vibration
22.10. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Söllner, Hans
23.10. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Söllner, Hans
30.10. Erlangen E-Werk Mas, Carolyne
03.10. Erlangen E-Werk Zanki, Edo
04.11. Nürnberg Komm Jingo de Lunch
07.11. Fürth Stadthalle Kansas + Saga + Nazareth
09.11. Nürnberg Komm Michl, Willy + Schneider, Peter
10.11. Hof Fernverkehr Normahl
11.11. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Normahl
14.11. Fürth Stadthalle New Model Army + Fields Of The Nephilim + Oyster Band
15.11. Fürth Stadthalle Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung
16.11. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Wald, Stephan
16.11. Neumarkt Jurahalle Steppenwolf + Herman Brood & Wild Romance
19.11. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Wald, Stephan
20.11. Neumarkt Jurahalle B.B. King
22.11. Erlangen E-Werk Yellowman
23.11. Regensburg Audimax STS
24.11. Regensburg Audimax Schwarzes Theater Prag
27.11. Erlangen E-Werk Edwards, Jango
28.11. Erlangen E-Werk Edwards, Jango
29.11. Erlangen Stadthalle Schwarzes Theater Prag
30.11. Erlangen E-Werk Clark, Anne
05.12. Nürnberg Resi Guru Josh
06.12. Nürnberg Komm Blue Cheer
08.12. Neumarkt Jurahalle Söllner, Hans & Bayerman Vibration
12.12. Erlangen Stadthalle Zauber Zauber von Andre Heller
13.12. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Weihnacht in den Bergen
15.12. Neumarkt Jurahalle Pretty Things + Stan Webb`s Chicken Shack + Luther Allison + Blues Company
15.12. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Ballett Cristina Hoyos "Carmen"
16.12. Neumarkt Jurahalle Wecker, Konstantin
18.12. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Hallucination Company
19.12. Nürnberg Komm Hallucination Company
19.12. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei Michl, Willy + Schneider, Peter
20.12. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Messner, Reinhold
20.12. Nürnberg Komm Decide
28.12. Nürnberg Meistersingerhalle Balalaika-Orchester Ossipov
  
Kontakt   •   Impressum   •   Datenschutz   •   Gewinnspiel   •   AGB   •   Newsletter   •   Muttizettel Download
© Concertbüro Franken   •   Cookies verwalten

Ihr Warenkorb ist leer.